Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan puchong, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 12,200 /mo

2

Baths

1,862

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200068012
check-small-f
1,862 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1,200 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 6.55 psf (floor)

About this property

Ground floor shop Jalan Puchong, Jalan Klang Lama

Ground floor Shop Jalan Puchong, Jalan Klang Lama
Bare Unit
Asking RM 12,200
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HAUS & LANDE REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 2128 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 12,200 /mo.
Jalan puchong, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,862 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HAUS & LANDE REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 2128 ]