Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

jalan mega mendung, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,500 /mo

1

Bath

1,000

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108571546
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area (100 ft x 20 ft)
check-small-f
RM 6.50 psf (floor)

About this property

OUG Mega Mendung Ground Floor Shoplot for Rent

-Ground Floor Shoplot Endlot
-20 x 50
-Facing high traffic area
-High visibility
-Nearby banking areas
-Suitable for retails F&B, Retail, Garments, Clinic usage

=======================================
For inquiries or viewing arrangements, please do not hesitate to contact

Gavin Tham

BUY | SELL | RENT | SUBSALE | REFINANCE | LAND | COMMERCIAL
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
jalan mega mendung, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]