Jalan Klang Lama, Taman Sri Sentosa, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan 18, Taman Sri Sentosa, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 10,000 /mo

12,800

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101437272
check-small-f
12,800 sqft land area (160 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 0.78 psf (land)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Jalan Klang Lama

Face Old Klang Road Commercial land Taman Kanagapuram For Rent

Commercial Land Jalan Klang Lama KL
===========================
Residential Vacant Land approved for limited commercial use
Corner lot facing Old Klang Road
Suitable for show room, legal firm etc
Car show room are not allowed
Rent RM10,000
Few units available for rent either vacant land or with bungalow.

Good visible.... For commercial use
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price for this Commercial Land is RM 10,000 /mo.
Jalan 18, Taman Sri Sentosa, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
12,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]