D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,600 /mo

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,083

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501182834
check-small-f
1,083 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.32 psf (floor)

About D'Ivo

The chepest and nice unit in D'ivo

The Cheapest Nice Unit in D'ivo
Fast Have A Look.

4 Bedroom
2 Bath
2 car park
1083 sqft
Fully furnished
Asking rental RM 3.6K

Welcome for viewing contact: 0***** Benjamin

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

D'Ivo is located in Old Klang Road (Jalan Klang Lama), consisting of two 39-storey towers with a total of 608 units. The completion date is estimated on Jun 2025

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,600 /mo.
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,083 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD

agency logo