Taman Mastiara, Jalan Ipoh, Kepong, Jalan Ipoh

Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,500 /mo

6

Baths

5,400

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501155291
check-small-f
5,400 sqft floor area (72 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.39 psf (floor)

About Taman Mastiara, Jalan Ipoh, Kepong

3 Adjoining 1st Floor Office

WTL
Taman Mastiara
* 3 adjoining 1st Floor Shop
- intermediate Lot
- 1,800 sf (24x75 sqft) x3
- ⁠Limited Unit
- ⁠available
- ⁠Asking RM7500
- www.h*****

KC Lam 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,500 /mo.
Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,400 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser