[G & 1st Floor, 500m to MRT] Taman Million, Jalan Ipoh

Jalan Tiong, Taman Million, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Sentul, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur

RM 10,500 /mo

2

Baths

1,800

check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501227774
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.83 psf (floor)

About [G & 1st Floor, 500m to MRT] Taman Million

Strategic Spot Adjacent to MRT & Residential Area

- To ensure privacy for both Landlord and Tenant, images displayed MAY NOT represent the actual unit
- Lease term required: 12 to 24 months. (Short term not accepted)
- Security & utility deposit: 3 months (refundable) + 1st month rent + agreement fees

** This Property Is Considered One Of The Top Choices In Town !! Direct Price !! **

For more information or inquiries, reach out to our friendly agent @ 0.1.2.2.1.0.0.7.1.9 (Keanu Tan)
Homeowners are invited to list your properties for sale or rent with us.

KEANU TAN (REN 43878)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Contact: +6*****
Email: i*****@*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 10,500 /mo.
Jalan Tiong, Taman Million, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah, Sentul, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]