Court 28, Jalan Ipoh

Jalan Kasipillay Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,050 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

934

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501155783
check-small-f
934 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.19 psf (floor)

About Court 28

Court 28 Located at Jalan Ipoh

Area: Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
Condo/address: Court 28
Sqft/land size: 934 sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Car park: 1
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
When unit ready: Ready to move in
Rental price: RM 2200
HBR00044

Payment Details
2 Month Security Deposit
Half Month Utilities Deposit
Tenancy Agreement Fee
1 Month Advance Rental
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,050 /mo.
Jalan Kasipillay Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 934 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser