Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 18,000 /mo

4,200

check-small-f
Listed on 12 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501098442
check-small-f
4,200 sqft floor area (31 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 4.29 psf (floor)

About Taman Nusa Bestari

Taman Nusa Bestari @ 3 Storey Corner Shoplot For Rent

For Rent

Taman Nusa Bestari, Skudai
81300 Johor Bahru, Johor

Property Details

* Type: 3 Storey Shoplot
* Unit Type: Corner Lot
* Land Size: 31 ft x 70 ft
* Facing: Main Road
* Condition: Ready to use

Rental

* Whole Block: RM 18,000
* Ground Floor: RM 12,000

Remarks

* High visibility with strong exposure
* Suitable for gallery, showroom, or high-profile business
* Nearby Sutera Utama commercial area
* Not suitable for F&B and massage business
* Tenancy to use owner’s lawyer (legal fee & stamping borne by tenant)
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 18,000 /mo.
Taman Nusa Bestari, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser