One Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

3 Jalan Legoland, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,800 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

875

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501101073
check-small-f
875 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.06 psf (floor)

About One Medini

Fully furniture 2 room service apartment at one medini

*KENNY RENT Listing*

(Property code kw0655)
*Property*: One medini service apartment
*Area* : Medini
*Type* :2 bed 1 toilet
*Furnishing* :Fully furniture
*Build up* :875 sqt
*Rental* : rm1800

*Remark* : Gated & Security,Mid floor,available 1/6/26

Kindly contact me for more details
Ceiloz JH1
肯尼王 Kenny wong 0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

CEILOZ REALTY (JH1) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1981/1 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
3 Jalan Legoland, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 875 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

CEILOZ REALTY (JH1) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1981/1 ]