Nusa Heights (Nusa Puncak), Taman Nusa Perintis, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Perintis, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,900 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,042

check-small-f
Listed on 19 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500932966
check-small-f
1,042 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.82 psf (floor)

About Nusa Heights (Nusa Puncak)

Nusa Heights @Gelang Patah

Build up: 1042
2 rooms 2 bathrooms
Partially furnished

Location:
- Bus stop directly to Singapore
- 12 minutes to Second Link CIQ
- 5 minutes to Gelang Patah Township
- 7 minutes to Mydin
- 15 minutes to AEON Bukit Indah
- 10 minutes to Columbia, Gleneagles Hospital
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/12 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Perintis, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,042 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/12 ]