Eco Nest, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 2,700 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

687

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501353196
check-small-f
687 sqft floor area (20 ft x 33 ft)
check-small-f
RM 3.93 psf (floor)

About Eco Nest

2 Bedroom Service Residence For Rental In Jalan Eko Botani

For Rent
Eco Nest @ Iskandar Puteri
2bedroom & 1bathroom
687 sqft
Jonathan 0*****
www.w*****

High floor
Fully furnish
Rental fee 2700
*available from 1st July
Pls contac jonathan Lee 0*****

Discover your new home in this stunning 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom service residence available for rental now! Spanning 687 sqft, this property is nestled in the vibrant Jalan Eko Botani, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Music Connoisseur Johor (1.4 km) and MDIS Malaysia International College (1.5 km), perfect for education enthusiasts. For your shopping needs, Wan Jia Fu Mart (1.3 km) and Jaya Grocer Eco Galleria (1.4 km) are just a short drive away. Indulge in the local shopping scene at JB Wallpaper (1.4 km) and Atomy JB Iskandar Puteri Sunny Center (1.4 km). The project boasts exceptional amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and luxurious lifestyle. Inside the unit, enjoy features like air conditioning, a fridge, and water heater for your comfort. Don't miss out on this excellent opportunity to experience modern living at its finest. Schedule a viewing today and step into your dream home!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

gym-o

Gym

sauna-o

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
Jalan Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.