Eco Nest, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

Negotiable

RM 4,000 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

915

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 15 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501041465
check-small-f
915 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.37 psf (floor)

About Eco Nest

Rental Opportunity: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Eko Botani

Discover contemporary living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence for rent starting from 2***** . Covering 915 sqft, this elegantly designed unit in Jalan Eko Botani, Malaysia, provides a perfect mix of comfort and accessibility. Nearby facilities include the Music Connoisseur Johor school (1.0 km) and Jaya Grocer Eco Galleria supermarket (1.1 km), making everyday errands a breeze. Shop at JB Wallpaper (1.1 km) for all your interior design needs. Project amenities feature a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, offering a secure and refreshing environment for residents. Unit highlights include exceptional security guard services for your peace of mind. Don’t miss this fantastic chance to claim a stylish home in a vibrant community. Take action now and make this your new residence!
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

gym-o

Gym

sauna-o

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MCENTURY PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1862/1 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,000 /mo.
Jalan Eko Botani, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 915 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy