D'Pristine, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Lebuh Medini Utara, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,800 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

889

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501004114
check-small-f
889 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.02 psf (floor)

About D'Pristine

Opposite Legoland apartment for rent

*D'Pristine Medini
(opposite to Legoland)*
Higher Floor
Built Up: 889 Sqft
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Partially furnished

Greeny View+Unblock View

FOR Rent : Rm1800
Deposit 2 + 1 + 0.5

Common facilities
burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
Lebuh Medini Utara, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 889 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser