soho ipoh, Soho Ipoh, Ipoh

Jalan Sultan Iskandar, Soho Ipoh, Ipoh, Perak

RM 7,500 /mo

4

Baths

4,109

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108201572
check-small-f
4,109 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.83 psf (floor)

About soho ipoh

Main road corner 2nd and mezzanine floor office for rent at soho ipoh

Main road business centre Soho Corner unit for Rent at Ipoh Town Centre :
- located at Jalan Iskandar Shah Ipoh
- hottest area for business currently
- attached with lift & guarded property
- next to SRJK(C)Yuk Choy, SMK Convent Ave Maria, SMK Sam Tet, Ipoh Parade, Masjid Bandaraya Ipoh and KPJ Ipoh Specialist Hospital
- currently this area business mainly is bubble tea (Dekori, The Alley, Texas Chicken, Lanna Thai restaurant,RHB bank, AIA Office and Perak Transit Office
- ground & 1st floor tenanted
- Corner 2nd floor + mezzanine floor 4109 sqft
- rental rate RM 7500 excluded maintenance fees
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

buildings-o

Business centre

burger-2-o

Cafes

parking-o

Car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/14 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,500 /mo.
Jalan Sultan Iskandar, Soho Ipoh, Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 4,109 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/14 ]