Panorama Lapangan Kinara between Station 18 and Botani, Ipoh
Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,280,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 356
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Panorama Lapangan Kinara between Station 18 and Botani
Panorama Lapangan Kinara 2.5 Storey Freehold Semi-D
- Size: 40’ x 90’
- 5+1 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
- 24 hours security
- Freehold
- Facing North-east
- Renovated, kitchen fully extended
- Never occupied
- All windows fitted with thermal film
- Well maintained
Selling price: RM 1,280,000
For more information or viewing appointment, please contact:
Catherine 0*****
REN 46615
www.w*****
- 5+1 bedrooms 5 bathrooms
- 24 hours security
- Freehold
- Facing North-east
- Renovated, kitchen fully extended
- Never occupied
- All windows fitted with thermal film
- Well maintained
Selling price: RM 1,280,000
Catherine 0*****
REN 46615
www.w*****
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,280,000.
Ipoh, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.