Utropolis Urbano, Glenmarie

Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 950 /mo

Room

1

Bath

277

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200060839
check-small-f
277 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.43 psf (floor)

About Utropolis Urbano

Walking distance to uow&kdu university

Partial furnishings , this studio has building wardrobe and basic kitchen. If you need more information pls WhatsApp Cannis 017~ 8921339
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

asterisk-o

Wading pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

WINPROP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2012 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 950 /mo.
Persiaran Kerjaya Off Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 277 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

WINPROP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2012 ]