UOA Business Park, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie

Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 9,956 /mo

2

Baths

2,489

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501360866
check-small-f
2,489 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.00 psf (floor)

About UOA Business Park

Shop Office at UOA Business Park For Rent

UOA Business Park @ Shah Alam

■ 2,489sqft (BARE Condition)
■ FOR RENT ■ RM9,956 (negotiable)

Multiple unit available for viewing

2,240sqft = RM6/psf
2,489sqft = RM4/psf
2,118sqft = RM4/psf
2,351sqft = RM4/psf
(View to nego.)

Owners welcome to list of properties.
We provide SELL | RENT | BUY for all category of Properties
════════════════
REN38940
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

battery-loading-o

Ev car charging station

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,956 /mo.
Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,489 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]