UOA Business Park @ Kencana Square, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie

Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51A, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 34,766 /mo

6,321

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501277054
check-small-f
6,321 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.50 psf (floor)

About UOA Business Park @ Kencana Square

Mid Valley, KL Sentral, KL Eco City, Suezcap, KL Gateway, Klang

ALMOST Fully Fitted Office for Rent
******************************
For more info, please contact:
Ms. Charmaine (REN 71485)
016.288.9293
******************************

Grade A Office Tower
Unit is renovated and most of the furniture is removed
To be handover as is where is basis
Reinstatement is required to do
Nearby LRT Abdullah Hukum Station & KTM Mid Valley Station

******************************
For more info, please contact:
Ms. Charmaine (REN 71485)
016.288.9293
******************************
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Ruma Realty

FAQs
The rental price is RM 34,766 /mo.
Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51A, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,321 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Ruma Realty