UOA Business Park, Glenmarie, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie

Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51A, UOA Business Park, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 61,800 /mo

13,434

check-small-f
Listed on 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100488702
check-small-f
13,434 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.60 psf (floor)

About UOA Business Park, Glenmarie

Grade A office. Prime location. Directly connected to LRT station.

ATTRACTIVE RENTAL PACKAGE. VARIOUS SIZES & CHOICE UNIT. COVERING ALL BLOCKS.

Key Features:
- MSC Malaysia Cybercentre location
- Federal Highway frontage
- Ingress & egress through Federal Highway
- Direct access to Subang Jaya LRT & KTM station
- Dual Entrance/ drop off (from Glenmarie & Federal Highway)
- Fiber optic infrastructure
- Exclusive block (with naming rights)
- Practical layouts
- Security checkpoints
- Close proximity to various amenities
- Individual drop off areas and private lift lobbies
- Ample car park space

For more info, kindly contact Mr. Victor Lim at 0***** .
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 61,800 /mo.
Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51A, UOA Business Park, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 13,434 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]