Glenmarie Shah Alam, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie

Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 7,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,160

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501128178
check-small-f
2,160 sqft floor area (27 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 3.24 psf (floor)

About Glenmarie Shah Alam

Ground Floor Endlot Shoplot 28x70! Accentra Glenmarie Shah Alam

Accentra Glenmarie, Glenmarie Shah Alam Seksyen U1

Ground Floor Shoplot
Endlot unit
Land size: 27x80
Plenty of Parking space

Rental 7,000

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,000 /mo.
Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,160 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]