Mansion One, George Town

57-12-13 57, Jalan Sultan Ahmad Shah, George Town, Penang

RM 2,500 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

650

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104619315
check-small-f
650 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.85 psf (floor)

About Mansion One

Mansion One Studio

- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- High Floor
- Town & Sea View
- 1 Car Park
- Nice Unit
- Few Units On Hand (Studio/ 1 Room/ 2rooms/ 3rooms)
- Home Stay Are Welcome
- Studio Have Highest Booking Rate In Mansion One

"We also provided short term rental 1-3 Months homestay units for those need medical treatment at Gleneagles Hospital, Island Hospital, Loh Guan Lye Hospital Or Adventist Hospital.

Please call Jason at 0***** for viewing arrangement. Thank you.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
5***** , Jalan Sultan Ahmad Shah, George Town, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser