Waterside Residence, Gelugor

Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang

View to Offer

RM 3,300 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,250

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500914128
check-small-f
1,250 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.64 psf (floor)

About Waterside Residence

Spacious 3 Bedroom Condominium Rental at the light waterside residence

Waterside condo
block a
higher floor
nice view
renovated and furnished
asking rm3500 per month ( can negotiable )

Call 0***** now
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Big Plus Properties (Penang) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,300 /mo.
Jalan Pantai Sinaran, Gelugor, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,250 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Big Plus Properties (Penang) Sdn. Bhd.