Arte S, Taman Bukit Gambier, Gelugor

Jalan Bukit Gambier Jalan Bukit Gambier, Taman Bukit Gambier, Gelugor, Penang

RM 2,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,450

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501082921
check-small-f
1,450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.38 psf (floor)

About Arte S

ArteS Gelugor Bukit Gambir Near USM Fully Furnished Available for Rent

ArteS @ Gelugor Bukit Gambir

1450 sft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Carparks
Fully furnished
Completely renovated

Rental @ RM2000 per month

We welcome all property owners, potential buyers, and tenants. We provide professional services for Buy/Sell/Rent.

Real Estate Negotiator
Ooi Zheng Hao
0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,000 /mo.
Jalan Bukit Gambier Jalan Bukit Gambier, Taman Bukit Gambier, Gelugor, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser