Nigella Park, Gelang Patah

Jalan Forest City - Lebuhraya Tanjung Pelepas, Gelang Patah, Johor

Negotiable

RM 6,000 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

3,014

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501343959
check-small-f
3,014 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.99 psf (floor)

About Nigella Park

Nigella Park for Lease at Forest City JB

For Rent Nigella Park at Forest City JB

3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Sea View
Brand New
Private Lift

Asking Rental RM 6,000

Call for Appointment:
0*****
EFA ZIZ
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

bike-2-o

Bicycle parking

cctv-o

Cctv

parking-o

Covered car parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,000 /mo.
Jalan Forest City - Lebuhraya Tanjung Pelepas, Gelang Patah, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,014 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser