Ataraxia Park @ Forest City, Gelang Patah

1 Jalan Forest City, Gelang Patah, Johor

RM 1,300 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

620

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501269318
check-small-f
620 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.10 psf (floor)

About Ataraxia Park @ Forest City

Forest City Gem! Fully Furnished 2R 1B / RM1,300 Only /Near Tuas

!! FOR RENT !!

■ Forest City
■ Gelang Patah
■ 1+1Bed 1Bath
■ Fully Furnished
■ Open For All Races

$ Rental RM1,300

● Remarks
Available Now
High Floor

Contacts me:
  Ms.Anushka
  0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,300 /mo.
1 Jalan Forest City, Gelang Patah, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 620 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser