KL Midtown, Dutamas

Jalan Dutamas 2, Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,198 /mo

2

Baths

533

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501084298
check-small-f
533 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.00 psf (floor)

About KL Midtown

KL Midtown - brand new Grade A office

*PHOTO SHOWN ARE 2293sf - 11956sf*
Near Mont Kiara
Modern Grade A office within integrated development
(Hyatt Regency KL @ Midtown, retail mall, future service apartment, etc.)
Opposite MITEC
Easy access via DUKE, NKVE & Jalan Kuching
Close to Publika, Solaris Dutamas & KL city centre
Efficient office layouts with ample parking
24-hour security and good building facilities
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GLOW ESTATES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1961 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,198 /mo.
Jalan Dutamas 2, Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 533 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GLOW ESTATES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1961 ]