The Westside Two, Desa Parkcity

Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 5,500 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,572

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501319837
check-small-f
1,572 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.50 psf (floor)

About The Westside Two

Kepong, Desa Parkcity, Westside Two Fully Furnished Low Floor For Rent

Desa Parkcity,
Westside Two Condo For Rent
137384

– 1572sf
– 3+1 rooms and 3 baths
– 2 carparks (L1 & L3)
– Fully furnished with kitchen cabinet, table top, kitchen hood & hob, 5 aircond, built in water heater, fan, lighting, door grille, curtain, TV, sofa, TV cabinet, dining table set, bedrooms set, fridge and washing machine.
– West Park & Water Front view
– Low floor

( Ready move in condition now )

*Owners are encouraged to list*
==============================
For additional information or to arrange a viewing,
please contact :-

Jessica Lim
012*273*8135*
REN12336

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,500 /mo.
Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,572 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]