Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos), Desa Parkcity

Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 24,000 /mo

3,450

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500826171
check-small-f
3,450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.96 psf (floor)

About Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos)

Premium Location Shop Lot for sale with foot traffic.

Welcome to my listing bank!
Looking to own a shop lot with good foot traffic and easy accessible with varies amenities and parking hassles?

Here proudly present to you -- Plaza Arkadia, Desa Parkcity
Premium location strategically positioned facing the inner circle, offering a picturesque view and steady foot traffic throughout the day.

Whether you're planning to open a retail boutique, cafe, clinic or professional service outlet, this location offers the perfect environment to grown your business and with ample parking.

Act Fast! Unit in this location are rarely available and high in demand.
Contact us today to arrange a viewing or for more details.
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 6*****
Amenities
cctv-o

Cctv

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 24,000 /mo.
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]