Park Regent @Desa Park City, Desa Parkcity

Lot 61964, Jalan Residen 2, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

RM 26,000 /mo

3+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,700

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108396788
check-small-f
2,700 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 9.63 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About Park Regent @Desa Park City

Luxury Stay by the park

A joint venture development with Capital Land

Park Regent have 2 Stunning Cascading Tower A & B
All apartments will come with balconies for quiet respite while the Larger 3 Bedroom & 4 Bedroom unit will also come with Private Lift Lobbies

Nature features include
Flower gardens
Private sanctuaries
Meditation deck
Multi-game court

Highest Floors are sky gardens, curated for the enjoyment of private moments with family and friends

Contact Lucas Liew for more inquiries at 0***** for a private tour today
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 26,000 /mo.
Lot 61964, Jalan Residen 2, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,700 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PRESTIGE REALTY [ E (3) 1120 ]

agency logo