Park Place, Desa Parkcity

Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,399

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501353246
check-small-f
1,399 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.43 psf (floor)

About Park Place

Park Place @ Plaza Arkadia for Rent!

> Newly built luxurious condo at Park Place DPC for rent
> Actual unit!
> Available 1st August
> Ready to move in condition
> Fully furnished with branded appliances on fridge, fan, deco lighting and washer with dryer
> Built in quality wardrobe for 3 rooms

Do not missed the chance to stay on this brand new stylish unit overlooking nice and quiet view.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/12 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,000 /mo.
Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,399 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/12 ]