SOHO @ Empire City, Damansara Perdana

Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 2,199 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

450

check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501241783
check-small-f
450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.89 psf (floor)

About SOHO @ Empire City

An exclusive fully ID designed and revamped studio in empire city

Actual unit
Stylish ID makeover
Limited availability
Completely furnished
Well-maintained condition and view
First come first served basis

Contact 012.655.2907 for viewing

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,199 /mo.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 450 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser