SOHO @ Empire City, Damansara Perdana

Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 1,100 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

421

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501215777
check-small-f
421 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.61 psf (floor)

About SOHO @ Empire City

Numerous units available

Please call or WhatsApp 013.355.1178 Mr. Lee for additional information.

Property Information & Details:
Built-up Size: 462 sq. ft.
Layout Type: 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom
Furnishing Type: Fully Furnished
No. of Car Park: Season pass RM100.00 per car per month
Occupied Type: Vacant

DEPOSIT TERMS:
2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT ( REFUNDABLE )
1 MONTH ADVANCE RENTAL
HALF MONTH UTILITY DEPOSIT ( REFUNDABLE )

Please call/WhatsApp ( Tom ) 013**355**1178 for further details.
Wechat: tomlee8
( Click WhatsApp catalog to find more unit photos )

- Condo & Area Specialist
- Welcome Owner List Unit to Look for Tenant or Buyer.
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,100 /mo.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 421 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]