SOHO @ Empire City, Damansara Perdana

Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 1,400 /mo

1

Bed

2

Baths

952

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501213493
check-small-f
952 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.47 psf (floor)

Actual photo Nice design
Rm 1200 / Month
831 sft
Partly Furnished with Ligthings airconditioner,Curtains ,sofa,fridge ,washing machine,bed ,table
DM me for details
0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,400 /mo.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 952 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser