Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi), Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 6,500 /mo

2

Beds

3

Baths

1,668

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501131615
check-small-f
1,668 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.90 psf (floor)

About Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi)

High floor Partly furnished

DC Residency

1668sqft
2+1 bedrooms 2+1 bathrooms
2 car parks
High floor
Corner unit
Partly furnished

For more info please contact Jason 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,668 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser