Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 25,000 /mo

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,303

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500807352
check-small-f
2,303 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 10.86 psf (floor)

About Crown Residences @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Spacious 4 Bedroom Rental Service Residence at Jalan Damanlela

Discover your dream home in this stunning 2303 sqft service residence available for rental now, featuring 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Nestled in Jalan Damanlela, Malaysia, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to Semantan MRT Station (1.2 km) and Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT Station (1.5 km). Families will appreciate the proximity to Anyaman Preschool (0.8 km) and Cherry Grove Childcare Centre (0.9 km) for early education. For your shopping needs, Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (1.1 km) and the vibrant Pavilion Damansara Heights (1.6 km) are just a stone's throw away. Enjoy the peace of mind with exceptional project amenities including 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a well-equipped gym. The unit features modern conveniences such as air conditioning, a stylish kitchen with a cooker hood, and ample storage with built-in cabinets. Additional highlights include marble flooring and elegant decorative lighting, ensuring a luxurious living experience. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure a fantastic rental in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and experience the lifestyle you deserve!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy