Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya

perdana lakeview east, opus, trillium, mydiva, lavida, garden residence, summer glades, sejati lakeside, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 4,000 /mo

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

3,645

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108086696
check-small-f
3,645 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.10 psf (floor)

About this property

Cyberjaya

Semi D , Perdana Lakeview East @ Cyberjaya
EXCLUSIVE - Semi D , Perdana Lakeview East @ Cyberjaya
Partial furnished
if needed air conditions, can add with an additional price
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

garage-2-o

Jogging track

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,000 /mo.
perdana lakeview east, opus, trillium, mydiva, lavida, garden residence, summer glades, sejati lakeside, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,645 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]