Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya

Persiaran Sepang Off Persiaran Multimedia,, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,500 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

975

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501225784
check-small-f
975 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.54 psf (floor)

About Mutiara Ville

Mutiara Ville 3 bedrooms @ Cyberjaya

Mutiara Ville 3 bedrooms @ Cyberjaya

for rent 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 carparks
975SFT
rental RM 1500

Nearby Institutions & Mall:
- Hospital Cyberjaya
- MRT 2
- UOC, Limkokwing
- SJK (C) Union, SK, SMK Cyberjaya
- King Henry/ ELC International School
- Dpulze, Tamarind Square (Village Grocer)

Kindly contact Ms Charine for viewing OI739O8633

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MAXXAN REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1766/10 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,500 /mo.
Persiaran Sepang Off Persiaran Multimedia,, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 975 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MAXXAN REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1766/10 ]

agency logo