Centrus Soho, Cyberjaya

Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,888 /mo

1

Bed

2

Baths

850

check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501249824
check-small-f
850 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.22 psf (floor)

About Centrus Soho

Centrus Soho

- LR0131
- 850sqft
- 1+1 rooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 2 car park
- Fully furnished
- Move in condition
- Rental RM1900

=====================================================

-1 month advance payment
-2 months security deposit required
-utility deposit applicable
-tenancy agreement fee necessary

=====================================================

For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Nancy Lim
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD. (E (1) 1752)
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,888 /mo.
Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser