Centrus Soho, Cyberjaya

Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyberjaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,100 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

847

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501207634
check-small-f
847 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.48 psf (floor)

About Centrus Soho

Centrus SOHO Studio Cyberjaya

CENTRUS SOHO FOR RENT

Centrus SOHO Studio,
Cyberjaya
FULLY FURNISHED

A cozy and modern SOHO unit located in Cyberjaya
Suitable for professionals / expats Quiet and secure environment, students, or couples looking for convenience and comfort.

PROPERTY DETAILS :
- 847sqft
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 3 Carparks
Fully furnished
- bed, wardrobe, sofa, dining set)
- Aircon & water heater
- Kitchen cabinet

FACILITIES :
- Parking
- 24 Hours Security

- MRT Cyberjaya City Centre
- D'Pulze Shopping Centre & Tamarind Square

- Maju Expressway (MEX)
- KLIA T1 & T2

Asking Rental RM2,100
NEGOTIABLE
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- Month Utilities
- Tenancy Agreement

For more detail and viewing appointment please contact:
Azizirrahim
REN 35533
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd, Putrajaya E(1)1584
Call/SMS/Whatapps: 0*****
PA: Syazana +6*****

Ref: Mohd Faiz
Common facilities