CBD Perdana 3, Cyberjaya

Jalan Perdana, Cyberjaya, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 6,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,470

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501231465
check-small-f
2,470 sqft floor area (25 ft x 33 ft)
check-small-f
RM 2.43 psf (floor)

About CBD Perdana 3

Partially fitted space available

CBD 3
Center of Cyberjaya

- Ground floor
- Approx 1700 sqft
- W27 x L61
- Toilet within the unit
- Plenty of parking available
- Current tenants include restaurants, cafes, nursery, colleges, car showrooms, etc.
- Ideal for startups, branch openings, and more
- Well connected to Persiaran Multimedia (the main road of Cyberjaya)

Call to schedule a viewing appointment!

James W.
0*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,000 /mo.
Jalan Perdana, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,470 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD