Trion 2 @ KL, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras

Jalan Satu, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,599 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

300

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501188893
check-small-f
300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.33 psf (floor)

About Trion 2 @ KL

Trion 2 @ KL Studio For Rent

Trion 2 @ KL Studio For Rent

-Room & Bathroom: 1R 1B
-Facing: TRX view
-Car Park: level 2
-full furnished

Available 1st of July

Asking rental: rm 1600

Kindly DM WhatsApp 0***** (Jasminn) for more details and viewing

Jacuzzi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,599 /mo.
Jalan Satu, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 300 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo