Traders Park, Cheras

Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

604

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501093151
check-small-f
604 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.81 psf (floor)

About Traders Park

Under Market Rate

Under market rate!!!

Requirement for tenant:
- 2 months security deposit
- 1 month advanced rental
- Half month utilities deposit
- Tenancy agreement fee
- At least 1 year tenancy

- Actual unit photo
- Well-maintained unit in great condition
- Recently renovated
- Serene environment

RAYMOND 0*****
RAYMOND 0*****
RAYMOND 0*****

- Owners with available units can contact me as well

Security guard

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,700 /mo.
Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 604 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser