The Netizen, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras

Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,750 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

547

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501280572
check-small-f
547 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.20 psf (floor)

About The Netizen

Move in anytime, many unit on hand, whatsapp now for compare & view!

Cheras Link Bridge with MRT Condo @ Studio Fully Furnished

@ 3mins walking distance to MRT
@ downstairs got convenient shop: Zus Coffee, 7-Eleven, Mamak Restaurant, Starbucks, Pizza, Cafe..
@ 700m got dobi shop
@ 5mins to NSK Trade City
@ 6mins Cheras Sentral Mall
@ 6mins to UCSI University
@ 7mins to Leisure mall
@ 8mins to Eko Cheras Mall

^Many unit in hand:
~ room
~ studio
~ 2 bedrooms
~ 3 bedrooms

First come first serve! Welcome for viewing
Please contact 0***** (Cony Lum)

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,750 /mo.
Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 547 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.