The Netizen, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras

Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor

RM 650 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

150

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200138013
check-small-f
150 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.33 psf (floor)

About The Netizen

The Netizen Middle Room (Female) for rent

The Netizen near MRT Bdr Tun Hussein Onn (Middle Room) for rent

• Fully furnished
• Air conditioned
• Room with single size bed and wardrobe
• Shared bathroom
• Allowed to cook
• Fridge and Washing machine available
• Free WIFI

Walking distance to Bar Tun Hussein Onn MRT station

Call Benny Lee for viewing appointment
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 650 /mo.
Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 150 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]