The Netizen, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras

Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor

RM 2,200 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

969

check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105800076
check-small-f
969 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.27 psf (floor)

About The Netizen

Netizen 3r 2b Fully Furnished

Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propleague Plus Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Lebuh Utama Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 969 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propleague Plus Realty Sdn. Bhd.