Taman Midah, Cheras

Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 1,900 /mo

1

Bath

1,760

check-small-f
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500905897
check-small-f
1,760 sqft floor area (22 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.08 psf (floor)

About Taman Midah

Premium unit!

Property Details:-
- 1st floor
- Shop-Office
- 22' x 80'
- Renovated unit
Asking rental: RM 1.9K

For more information or to schedule a viewing appointment, please do not hesitate to contact me.

Owners are encouraged to appoint me as their agent to assist in the SALE/RENT of any type of property. Feel free to contact me via Call, SMS, Email, or WhatsApp. I will do my best to assist you

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,760 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]