Taman Len Seng, Cheras

Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,400 /mo

1

Bath

1,380

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200503210
check-small-f
1,380 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.74 psf (floor)

About this property

Tmn Len Sen , Tmn Connaught, The Peak, Alam Damai, Bkt Cheras

Tmn Len Sen, Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur.

Shop-Office 1st Floor For RENT RM2,400
Facing main road, high visibility. attract walk in clients.

Asking rental : RM2,400

Amenities: 99 Speed Mart, chinese restaurants, mamak restaurant, hardware shop, shops, school.

Accessibility: SUKE, Cheras Kajang Highway, MRR2

For Enquiries & viewing,
Pls Whatsapp Sam Lee at 011**1620**2356
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,400 /mo.
Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,380 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]