Parc 3, Taman Pertama, Cheras

5 Jalan Pudu Perdana, Taman Pertama, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,100 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

592

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288639
check-small-f
592 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.55 psf (floor)

About Parc 3

Full 1 Bedroom Service Residence at 5, Jalan Pudu Perdana

Fully furnished, prime location
Parc 3 Residence @ Cheras

- 592sqft
- 1 room 1 bathroom
- Fully Furnished
Discover your ideal living space in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom service residence available for rental now! Spanning 592 sqft, this unit at 5, Jalan Pudu Perdana, Malaysia, offers a blend of comfort and convenience. You will be just a short walk from Maluri MRT Station (1.5 km) and SK Seri Bintang Utara (1.3 km), making your daily commute a breeze. Enjoy shopping at nearby AEON Mall Taman Maluri (1.0 km) or pick up essentials at 99 Speedmart (0.8 km).
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,100 /mo.
5 Jalan Pudu Perdana, Taman Pertama, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 592 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD