Pangsapuri Segar Perdana, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras

Jalan SP 1/3, Tmn Segar Perdana, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

760

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108272998
check-small-f
760 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.32 psf (floor)

About Pangsapuri Segar Perdana

Pangsapuri Segar Perdana , Ground Floor, Corner , Cheras For Rent

Pangsapuri Segar Perdana , Cheras For Rent

- Ground Floor , Corner Unit
- Asking Rental RM 1,000 , Negotiable !!

- Nearby to KK supermart , MR DIY , shops
- 6 Minutes Walking distance to Econsave Segar Perdana

For Viewing / Appointment
Kindly Contact

Samuel 0*****
Samuel 0*****

www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,000 /mo.
Jalan SP 1/3, Tmn Segar Perdana, Taman Segar Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 760 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser