Montena, Alam Damai, Cheras

- No.1A, Jalan Damai Purnama,, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

603

check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501244942
check-small-f
603 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.15 psf (floor)

About Montena

Montena Suites 1 Room Available Full Renovation Move-In Ready

Montena Suites Available For Rent

*657 sqft
* 1 Room 1 Bathroom
* Fully Renovated
* ID Design
* Rental Rm2500

***Ready To Move In***
Amenities
asterisk-o

Balcony

Common facilities
asterisk-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
- No.1A, Jalan Damai Purnama,, Alam Damai, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 603 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo